Alle Schützenmeister und Könige

Schützenmeisteramt

 

Jahr1. Schützenmeister2. SchützenmeisterSchatzmeisterSchriftführerSportleiter
2018-2020Ulrich Kastner---Bernhard Schwab------
2017-2019---Josef Zellhuber---Nicolette UnterstallerFranz Helmberger
2016-2018Ulrich Kastner---Bernhard SchwabNicolette Unterstaller---
2015-2017---Josef Zellhuber------Franz Helmberger
2014-2016Ulrich Kastner---Bernhard SchwabNicolette Unterstaller---
2013-2015---Josef Zellhuber------Franz Helmberger
2012-2014Paul Huber---Bernhard SchwabUlrich Kastner---
2011-2013---Josef Zellhuber------Franz Helmberger
2010-2012Paul Huber---Bernhard SchwabUlrich Kastner---
2009-2011---Josef Zellhuber------Franz Helmberger
2008-2010Paul Huber---Bernhard SchwabHans Müller jun.---
2007-2009---Klaus Pöll------Franz Helmberger
2006-2008Reiner Lorenz---Bernhard SchwabHans Müller jun.---
2005-2007---Klaus Pöll------Robert Braun
2004-2006Reiner Lorenz---Bernhard SchwabHans Müller jun.---
2003-2005---Klaus Pöll------Robert Braun
2002-2004Reiner Lorenz---Bernhard Schwab?---
2001-2003---Klaus Pöll------Robert Braun
2000-2002Reiner Lorenz---Bernhard Schwab?---
1999-2001---Klaus Pöll------Robert Braun
1998-2000Reiner Lorenz---Bernhard Schwab?---
1997-1999---Klaus Pöll------Robert Braun
1996-1998Reiner Lorenz---Bernhard Schwab?---
1995-1997---Klaus Pöll------?
1994-1996Reiner Lorenz---Bernhard Schwab?---
1993-1995---Klaus Pöll------?
1992-1994Reiner Lorenz---??---
1991-1993---Klaus Pöll------?
1990-1992Reiner Lorenz---??---
1989-1991---Klaus Pöll------?
1988-1990Reiner Lorenz---??---
1957-1989---Friedrich Letsch
1956-1988Hans Müller sen.
1955Jakob Ott
1951Oskar Schindler
1950Heinz Hilleprandt
1948Franz Kreuzberger
1933-1939Jakob Ott
1929-1932Franz-Xaver Oberbigler
1928Fritz Kaindl
1926Otto Niedermeyer
1922-1924Fritz Kaindl
1920-1921Fritz
1913-1914Fritz Blachian
1899-1912Josef Pilsl
1897Franz Blachian
1897Stuber
1892-1895Franz Blachian
1887-1888Stuber
1886Breitenstein
1884Stuber
1881Huber
1880Martin Hilleprandt
1879Schwaiger
1862Martin Hilleprandt
1804Franz Apoiger
1802Anton Graber
1767Josef Altenprunner
1710Michael Gruber jr.
1640Michael Gruber
1572Holzleitner
1570A. Freidelsperger

 

Könige

 

JahrDamenkönigGewehrkönigPistolenkönigReservefeld
2018Maria ZenzHeinz MelyarkiHelmut Peuerböck
2017Monika Klein v. WisenbergHeinz MelyarkiReinhard Stäudner
2016Maria ZenzHeinz MelyarkiArmin Lindenberger
2015Christa BobakHeinz MelyarkiKlemens Sendlinger
2014Renate SchmidhuberKlaus PöllPaul Huber
2013Monika Klein v. WisenbergFranz SelmaierReinhard Stäudner
2012Ulrike SiepmannChristian WeilederFranz Helmberger
2011Monika Klein v. WisenbergChristian WeilederFranz Helmberger
2010Renate SchmidhuberSebastian EllmaierGünter Dallmeier
2009Maria ZenzHeinrich Götz jun.Paul Huber
2008Maria ZenzKlaus PöllGünter Dallmeier
2007Monika Klein v. WisenbergKlaus PöllIsidor Menhart
2006Monika Klein v. WisenbergKarl VoglGünter Dallmeier
2005Monika Klein v. WisenbergChristian WeilederLudwig Maierhofer
2004Martha WimmerKarl VoglSiegfried Birmelin
2003Maria ZenzKarl VoglFranz Helmberger
2002Monika Klein v. WisenbergMax Schwankl
2001Renate SchmidhuberHans MüllerAndreas Zebhauser
2000Christa BobakKarl VoglFranz Steiner
1999Maria ZenzWalter Depner
1998Christa BobakReiner WinichnerJosef Empl
1997Monika Klein v. WisenbergKlaus PöllKlemens Sendlinger
1996Maria HuberKarl Vogl
1995Maria HuberKlaus Pöll
1994Edith MüllerFranz Selmeier
1993Bärbel DeutschHeinz Götz
1992Maria ZenzKlaus Pöll
1991Christa Bobak
1990Christa BobakKlaus Pöll
1989Maria Zenz
1988Renate ReichenspurnerKarl Vogl
1987Maria ZenzHorst Adam
1986Helga EcklkoferRobert Braun
1985Martha WimerKarl Vogl
1984Edith MüllerKarl Vogl
1983Anne Zallinger
1982Jutta Steinmetz
1981Edith RichterFranz Selmaier
1980Anne ZallingerKarl Vogl
1979Maria ErnstJ. Obermaier
1978Edith MüllerJosef Putz
1977Maria KellerGustl KrauseFriedrich Letsch
1976Christa BobakAlois Huber (Holzhausen)
1975Renate Schmidhuber
1974Hilde Bachmaier
1973Fanny DippoldKarl-Heinz Bernhard
1972Edith MüllerJosef Putz
1971Karl-Heinz Bernhard
1970Friedrich Letsch
1969
1968A. Dippold
1967
1966Roswitha Feth
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1933Franz-Xaver Huber (ESM)
1932Franz-Xaver Oberbigler